Governing Body

Sr.No. Name Designation Mobile No.
1 Shri. Abhijit Gupta President 9422111700
2 Shri. Sureshbabu Bandre Vice-President 9823204834
3 Shri. Chandrakantji Wasule Secretary 07105-232019
4 Smt. Ragini R. Gupta Asst. Secretary 9422111700
5 Shri. Ramdasji Zade Treasurer 9270142944
6 Dr. Shri Girishji Bhange Member 9421708228
7 Shri. Prabhakarraoji Sakarde Member 9561669332
8 Shri. Baburaoji Dandhare Member 9422124066
9 Shri. Anandraoji Gurmule Member 9423407735
10 Shri. Devraoji Tekade Member 9422545963
11 Shri. Madhukarraoji Karale Member 9730772501
12 Shri. Dinkarraoji Raut Member 9923012083
13 Shri. Parasramji Ghate Member 9011548533
14 Shri. Gulabraoji Nadekar Member 9028278131
15 Shri. Rajendraji Potdar Member 9922055986
16 Shri. Dineshji Khatri (Bahal) Member 7276435414
17 Shri. Arunrao Jaulkar Member 9423601616
18 Shri. Kishorji Rawat Member 8600955606
19 Shri. Punnalaji Lokhande Member 07105-232769